VIDEO
The 3 BCP Camp Series Events (Ignite, E7-Spring and E7-Summer) will conclude with THE XECUTIVES ! Xecutives IS AN INVITATION ONLY Showcase where the top performers from each event will be invited (Free of Charge) to compete at the Mid Summer bash…The Xecutives, which will be the Pinnacle of the 3 Camp Series events.
Note: Names can be added at any time, but not removed. Players will be selected from E7 Summer and possibly previous qualifying events. Substitutions will be made on a need basis. All invitees will be contacted in May to register for the event.
XECUTIVES
DATE: SUNDAY 6/25/17
LOCATION: SOUTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY (LAKELAND)
TIME: 10AM-2PM
First name
Last name
School
Graduate
Primary position
School county
Kendrick
Torain
Jesuit HS
2018
CB
Hillsborough
Anthony
Kendall
River Ridge
2018
CB
Pasco
Messiah
Turner
Tampa Catholic
2018
CB
Hillsborough
Kai
Martin
Calvary Christian
2021
CB
Pinellas
Christopher
Smith
Lennard
2018
CB
Hillsborough
Jeremiah
Ware
Winter Haven
2019
CB
Polk
Bryce
Smith
River Ridge HS
2018
CB
Hillsborough
Davonte
Williams
East Bay HS
2018
CB
Hillsborough
Evan
Miller
Zephyrhills Christian Academy
2018
CB
Pasco
Byrd
Lucas
Blake HS
2018
CB
Hillsborough
Jeremiah
Baker
Sunlake
2018
CB
Pasco
JT
Brown
Hillsborough HS
2019
CB
Hillsborough
Joshua
Bowers
East Lake HS
2018
CB
Pinellas
Tim’arcus
Simpson
Sickles
2018
CB
Hillsborough
Caliste
Catia
Clearwater Central Catholic HS
2019
CB
Pinellas
Chance
Martin
Lennard
2019
CB
Hillsborough
Jayvon
WIlson
Ridgewood
2019
DB
Pasco
Dominic
Marino
J.W. Mitchell HS
2019
DL
Pasco
Cameron
Hines
East Bay
2019
DL
Hillsborough
Josh
Thomas
Bloomingdale
2018
DL
Hillsborough
Terrance
Skinner
Zephyrhills
2018
DL
Pasco
Terrance
Lake
Ridgewood
2018
DL
Pasco
Sterlin
Williams
Zephyrhills
2018
DL
Pasco
Davon
Auguste
Chamberlain
2018
DL
Hillsborough
Latrell
Jean
Lakeland HS
2019
DL
Polk
Tre
Huntley
Lakeland HS
2019
DL
Polk
Andrew
Patterson
Hillsborough HS
2018
DL
Hillsborough
Charles
Meech
Robinson HS
2018
DL
Hillsborough
Pierre
Alsint
Carrollwood Day School
2018
DL
Hillsborough
Jontrell
Oliver
East Bay HS
2019
DL
Hillsborough
Zander
Lemay
Tampa Catholic
2018
DL
Hillsborough
Tony
Pierce Jr.
Auburndale HS
2018
DL
Polk
Ricky
Williams
Blake HS
2018
DL
Hillsborough
Clarence
Sullivan
Blake HS
2018
DL
Hillsborough
Braden
Gilby
Jesuit HS
2018
LB
Hillsborough
Adam
Jarvis
Sunlake
2018
LB
Pasco
Jael
Feliz
Alonso
2019
LB
Hillsborough
Jaden
Gonzalez
Melbourne Central Catholic
2019
LB
Other
Levi
Marshall III
East Bay
2019
LB
Hillsborough
Landon
Moody
Bloomingdale
2019
LB
Hillsborough
Lorenzo
Valencia
Admiral Farragut Academy
2019
LB
Pinellas
Johnnie
Brown
Middleton
2020
LB
Hillsborough
Aaron-Edward
Racki
Cambridge Christian School
2018
LB
Hillsborough
AJ
Ruiz
Plant HS
2019
LB
Hillsborough
Terrance
Williams
Sebring HS
2018
LB
Other
Cameron
Smith
Pasco HS
2018
LB
Pasco
Vance Jayden
Monroe
George Jenkins HS
2018
LB
Polk
Justin
Mosley
Wharton HS
2018
LB
Hillsborough
Karsan
Lilley
East Lake HS
2018
LB
Pinellas
Lesley
Miller
Tampa Bay Tech HS
2018
LB
Hillsborough
Landon
Moody
Jesuit HS
2019
LB
Hillsborough
Matthew
Wood
Gaither HS
2018
LB
Hillsborough
Raymond
Benefield
Tampa Catholic
2018
LB
Hillsborough
D.J.
Bullard
Largo HS
2018
LB
Pinellas
Christopher
Daniels
Tampa Bay Tech HS
2019
LB
Hillsborough
Lawrence
Sansone
Hernando HS
2018
LB
Hernando
Logan
Doublin
Largo HS
2018
LB
Pinellas
Ashton
Mincey
Plant City HS
2019
LB
Hillsborough
Quintin
King
Tampa Bay Tech HS
2018
OL
Hillsborough
Ethan
Gemma
Countryside
2018
OL
Pinellas
Drew
Littrell
Northside Christian School
2018
OL
Pinellas
Ashton
Henry
Countryside
2018
OL
Pinellas
Francisco
Rodriguez
Sickles
2018
OL
Hillsborough
Tevon
Davies
Sunlake
2019
OL
Pasco
Camden
Roth
Gaither HS
2018
OL
Hillsborough
Cameron
Jossi
Durant HS
2019
OL
Hillsborough
Donovan
Jennings
Gaither HS
2018
OL
Hillsborough
Garrett
Wiwi
J.W. Mitchell HS
2018
OL
Pasco
Jarrett
Whitehead
Lake Gibson HS
2018
OL
Polk
Shane
Theobald
Blake HS
2018
OL
Hillsborough
Zachary
Teter
Lake Gibson HS
2019
OL
Polk
Zerek
Pinkney
Durant HS
2018
OL
Hillsborough
DeAndre
Coley
Jefferson HS
2018
OL
Hillsborough
Ethan
White
Calvary Christian
2019
OL
Pinellas
Lavel
Dumont
Wharton HS
2018
OL
Hillsborough
Dacoda
Weaver
Lakeland
2018
OL
Polk
Jackson
Rowland
East Lake HS
2018
QB
Pinellas
TATE
WHATLEY
Lakeland Christian School
2018
QB
Polk
Gavin
DenBoer
Alonso HS
2018
QB
Hillsborough
Lance
Alderson
Bloomingdale
2020
QB
Hillsborough
Rent
Montie
Clearwater
2020
QB
Pinellas
Ryan
Kasper
Sunlake
2018
QB
Pasco
Cyrus
Wade
Middleton
2018
QB
Hillsborough
Jarrett
Rappe
Strawberry Crest
2018
QB
Hillsborough
Hunter
Watts
Sunlake
2019
QB
Pasco
Dylan
McCain
Wharton
2020
QB
Hillsborough
Brian
Lane
Sebring HS
2018
QB
Other
Carlton
Potter
Durant HS
2018
QB
Hillsborough
Michael
Penix Jr
Tampa Bay Tech HS
2018
QB
Hillsborough
Shaye
Scott
Gaither HS
2019
QB
Hillsborough
Justin
Curtis
Lakewood Ranch HS
2018
QB
Manatee
Kevaris
Thomas
Lakeland HS
2018
QB
Polk
Chase
Oliver
Wiregrass Ranch
2018
RB
Pasco
Eric
Wilson Jr
Plant City
2020
RB
Hillsborough
Ibrahim
Saunders
Sunlake
2018
RB
Pasco
Rafael
Smith
Sebring
2018
RB
Other
Mychael
Hamilton
Mitchell
2018
RB
Pasco
Woodjy
Colas
Sunlake
2019
RB
Pasco
DJ
Williams
Sebring HS
2019
RB
Other
Jaquavious
Johnson
Tampa Bay Tech HS
2018
RB
Hillsborough
Roger
Yarde
Sebring HS
2019
RB
Other
Cameron
Myers
Durant HS
2018
RB
Hillsborough
Jaquan
Hiers
Largo HS
2018
RB
Pinellas
Garnett
Houston
Armwood HS
2019
RB
Hillsborough
Troy
Reeves Jr
Countryside
2018
RB
Pinellas
Ryan
Gomes
Sickles
2019
RB
Hillsborough
Jalen
Bussey
Tampa Catholic
2019
RB
Hillsborough
Jaquell
Narine
Strawberry Crest HS
2020
RB
Hillsborough
Amari
Burney
Calvary Christian
2018
S
Pinellas
Jaylan
Rodriguez
East Bay
2018
S
Hillsborough
Dorien
Green
Wiregrass Ranch
2019
S
Pasco
Dane
Belton
Jesuit HS
2019
S
Hillsborough
Jontrey
Hunter
Sickles
2018
S
Hillsborough
Brendan
Gant
Kathleen HS
2019
S
Polk
Adam
Rogers
J.W. Mitchell HS
2018
S
Pasco
Demarcus
Governor
Durant HS
2019
S
Hillsborough
Jhonathon
Quest
Armwood HS
2018
S
Hillsborough
Solomon
Brown
Largo HS
2019
S
Pinellas
Peyton
Xayasone
Countryside
2018
S
Pinellas
Troy
Jones
Countryside
2018
S
Pinellas
Walter
Winstead
Dixie Hollins HS
2018
S
Pinellas
Phillip
Hamilton
Sebring HS
2018
S
Other
Kameron
Allen
Zephyrhills
2018
TE
Pasco
Justin
Mcgriff
Jefferson HS
2018
TE
Hillsborough
Larry
Hodges
Jesuit HS
2019
TE
Hillsborough
Marvion
Harris
Spoto HS
2018
TE
Hillsborough
Aldemair
Benito
Steinbrenner HS
2019
TE
Hillsborough
Jonathan
Hoback
Sunlake
2019
TE
Pasco
Jonathan
Odom
Jesuit HS
2020
TE
Hillsborough
Jonathan
Allion
Central HS
2018
TE
Hernando
Tavis
Drake
Hernando HS
2018
TE
Hernando
Drake
Theriot
Lakewood Ranch HS
2019
TE
Manatee
Austin
Eldridge
Plant City HS
2018
TE
Hillsborough
Reece
Metheney
Countryside
2019
TE
Pinellas
Cayden
Jordan
Gaither
2018
WR
Hillsborough
Dontay
Washington
Nature Coast Technical
2018
WR
Hernando
Jevon
Williams
Chamberlain
2019
WR
Hillsborough
Gabriel
Akpewero
Riverview
2020
WR
Hillsborough
Kamari
Brown
Sebring
2019
WR
Other
Ahmarean
Brown
Tampa Catholic
2019
WR
Hillsborough
Jovanni
Mitchell
Northeast HS
2018
WR
Pinellas
Devondric
Miller II
Zephyrhills HS
2018
WR
Pasco
Daniel
Biglow
Wiregrass Ranch HS
2018
WR
Pasco
Adrian
Thomas
Wiregrass Ranch HS
2018
WR
Pasco
Dontavius
Smith
Jefferson HS
2019
WR
Hillsborough
Arnold
Watson
Armwood HS
2019
WR
Hillsborough
Calvin
Lockett
Largo HS
2018
WR
Pinellas
Dana
Belser
Tampa Bay Tech HS
2018
WR
Hillsborough
DeAndre
Parker
Crystal River HS
2019
WR
Other
Ygenio
Booker
Hernando HS
2018
WR
Hernando
Justice
Martin
Lennard
2018
WR
Hillsborough
Joseph
Hodge
Tampa Catholic
2020
WR
Hillsborough
Julio
Herrera
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS
2018
WR
Polk
Kyle
Benedict
Carrollwood Day School
2019
WR
Hillsborough
Levi
Jackson
Tampa Bay Tech HS
2018
WR
Hillsborough
Ricky
Meadows
Sickles
2018
WR
Hillsborough
Sylvester
George
Jesuit HS
2019
WR
Hillsborough
Anderson
Williams
Northeast HS
2018
WR
Pinellas
SOURCE : BCP