2020 High School Football Weekly Schedule

Date
VISITING TEAM
at
HOME TEAM
TIME
OFF CAMPUS LOCATION (Only if needed)
RESULT
10/22NortheastatCountryside7:00 PM
10/22OsceolaatLargo7:00 PM
10/22The VillagesatTavares7:00 PM
10/23AkelynnatIMG Academy (White) 7:00 PM
10/23American Heritage (Plantation)atVenice7:30 PM
10/23ArmwoodatGaither 7:30 PM
10/23Berkeley PrepatLakeland Christian 7:00 PM
10/23Bishop McLaughlinatSt. Petersburg Catholic7:00 PM
10/23BloomingdaleatLakeland 7:30 PM
10/23BrandonatBlake7:30 PM
10/23Fort Myers CanterburyatBradenton Christian 7:00 PM
10/23Carrollwood DayatCambridge Christian 7:30 PM
10/23ChamberlainatBooker7:30 PM
10/23CharlotteatPort Charlotte7:30 PM
10/23ChieflandatWildwood7:00 PM
10/23Clearwater Central CatholicatPasco 7:30 PM
10/23Crystal RiveratWeeki Wachee7:30 PM
10/23Cypress CreekatFivay7:30 PM
10/23DeSoto CountyatEstero7:00 PM
10/23DiscoveryatLake Region7:30 PM
10/23East BayatJefferson7:30 PM
10/23East LakeatLeto7:30 PM
10/23George JenkinsatWinter Haven7:30 PM
10/23GulfatWesley Chapel7:30 PM
10/23Haines CityatLennard7:30 PM
10/23HernandoatBrooksville Central 7:30 PM
10/23HudsonatDunedin7:00 PM
10/23JesuitatGibbs7:00 PM
10/23KingatHillsborough 7:30 PM
10/23Kissimmee LibertyatLake Gibson7:30 PM
10/23Lake MinneolaatSouth Sumter7:30 PM
10/23LakewoodatSt. Petersburg 7:00 PM
10/23Lakewood RanchatDixie Hollins7:00 PM
10/23Land O'LakesatWiregrass Ranch7:30 PM
10/23LecantoatNature Coast Tech7:30 PM
10/23Lemon BayatAvon Park7:30 PM
10/23ManateeatBraden River7:30 PM
10/23MulberryatSanta Fe Catholic 7:00 PM
10/23NewsomeatSarasota Riverview7:30 PM
10/23Northside ChristianatKeswick Christian 7:00 PM
10/23Out-of-Door AcademyatIndian Rocks Christian7:00 PM
10/23PalmettoatSoutheast7:30 PM
10/23Plant CityatKathleen7:30 PM
10/23PoincianaatBartow7:30 PM
10/23Ridge CommunityatRiverview7:30 PM
10/23River RidgeatZephyrhills7:30 PM
10/23RobinsonatBayshore7:30 PM
10/23Ocala St. John LutheranatSeven Rivers Christian7:00 PM
10/23Naples St. John NeumannatLake Placid 7:30 PM
10/23Seffner ChristianatCardinal Mooney7:00 PM
10/23SteinbrenneratPalm Harbor University7:00 PM
10/23SicklesatPinellas Park7:00 PM
10/23SpotoatMiddleton7:30 PM
10/23SpringsteadatCitrus7:30 PM
10/23Strawberry CrestatDurant7:30 PM
10/23SunlakeatMitchell7:30 PM
10/23Tarpon SpringsatAnclote7:30 PM
10/23TenorocatParrish Community7:30 PM
10/23Trinity CatholicatVictory Christian7:00 PM
10/23VanguardatDunnellon7:30 PM
10/23WhartonatPlant7:30 PM
10/23Zephyrhills ChristianatSarasota 7:30 PM