TEAM HISTORY

MANATEE COUNTY

Braden River Pirates
Bradenton Christian Panthers
Bayshore Bruins
IMG Ascenders
Lakewood Ranch Mustangs
Palmetto Tigers
Manatee Hurricanes
Southeast Seminoles
St. Stephens Episcopal Falcons

HERNANDO COUNTY

Central Bears
Hernando Leopards
Nature Coast Sharks
Springstead Eagles
Weeki Wachee Hornets

HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY

Alonso Ravens
Armwood Hawks
Bayshore Christian Faith Warriors
Bell Creek Panthers
Berkeley Prep Buccaneers
Blake Yellow Jackets
Bloomingdale Bulls
Brandon Eagles
Cambridge Christian Lancers
Carrollwood Day School Patriots
Chamberlain Chiefs
Citrus Park Christian Eagles
Durant Cougars
East Bay Indians
Freedom Patriots
Gaither Cowboys
Hillsborough Terriers
Jefferson Dragons
Jesuit Tigers
King Lions
Lennard Longhorns
Leto Falcons
Middleton Tigers
Newsome Wolves
Plant Panthers
Plant City Raiders
Riverview Sharks
Robinson Knights
Sickles Gryphons
Seffner Christian Crusaders
Spoto Spartans
Steinbrenner Warriors
Strawberry Crest Chargers
Tampa Bay Tech Titans
Tampa Catholic Crusaders
Temple Heights Eagles
Wharton Wildcats

PASCO COUNTY

Anclote Sharks
Bishop McLaughlin Hurricanes
Fivay Falcons
Gulf Buccaneers
Hudson Cobras
Land O’ Lakes Gators
Mitchell Mustangs
Pasco Pirates
Ridgewood Rams
River Ridge Royal Knights
Sunlake Seahawks
Wesley Chapel Wildcats
Wiregrass Ranch Bulls
Zephyrhills Bulldogs
Zephyrhills Christian Warriors

PINELLAS COUNTY

Admiral Farragut Academy Blue Jackets
Bishop Barry Barons
Boca Ciega Pirates
Calvary Christian Warriors
Canterbury School Crusaders
Clearwater Academy Knights
Clearwater Central Catholic
Clearwater Tornados
Countryside Cougars
Dixie Hollins Rebels
Dunedin Falcons
East Lake Eagles
Gibbs Gladiators
Indian Rocks Christian Golden Eagles
Keswick Christian Crusaders
Lakewood Spartans
Largo Packers
Northeast Vikings
Northside Christian Mustangs
Osceola Seminoles
Palm Harbor University
Pinellas Park Patriots
Seminole Warhawks
Shorecrest Prep Chargers
St. Petersburg Green Devils
St. Petersburg Catholic Barons
Tarpon Springs Spongers

POLK COUNTY

All Saints’ Academy Saints
Auburndale Bloodhounds
Bartow Yellow Jackets
Evangel Christian Chargers
Fort Meade Miners
Frostproof Bulldogs
George Jenkins Eagles
Haines City Hornets
Jordan Christian Seahawks
Kathleen Red Devils
Lake Gibson Braves
Lake Region Thunder
Lake Wales Highlanders
Lakeland Dreadnaughts
Lakeland Christian Vikings
Landmark Christian Patriots
Mulberry Panthers
Ridge Community Bolts
Santa Fe Catholic Crimson Hawks
Sonrise Christian Seminoles
Tenoroc Titans
Triumph Christian Kings
Vanguard School Panthers
Victory Christian Storm
Winter Haven Blue Devils

MORE COUNTIES

ALACHUA COUNTY

Buchholz Bobcats
Gainesville Hurricanes

BRADFORD COUNTY

Bradford Tornadoes

BREVARD COUNTY

Cocoa Beach Minutemen
Merritt Island Mustangs
Rockledge Raiders
Viera Hawks

BROWARD COUNTY

Central Catholic Raiders
Coral Glades Jaguars
St.Anthony Raiders
St.Thomas Aquinas Raiders
University School Sharks

CITRUS COUNTY

Citrus Hurricanes
Crystal River Pirates
Lecanto Panthers

CLAY

Oakleaf Knights

COLLIER COUNTY

Naples Golden Eagles

DUVAL COUNTY

Atlantic Coast Stingrays
Bolles Bulldogs

HIGHLANDS COUNTY

Sebring Blue Streaks

INDIAN RIVER COUNTY

Sebastian River Sharks
Vero Beach Indians

LAKE COUNTY

Leesburg Yellow Jackets

LEE COUNTY

Ida S. Baker Bulldogs
Island Coast Gators
South Fort Myers Wolfpack

LEON COUNTY

Chiles Timberwolves

MARION COUNTY

Belleview Diamondback Rattlers
Forest Wildcats
Lake Weir Hurricanes
North Marion Colts
Vanguard Knights

MARTIN COUNTY

Jensen Beach Falcons

MIAMI-DADE COUNTY

Booker T. Washington Tornadoes
Braddock Bulldogs
Carol City Chiefs
Champagnat Catholic Lions
Coral Gables Cavaliers
Goleman Gators
Miami Central Rockets
Miami Northwestern Bulls
Norland Vikings
North Miami Pioneers
Reagan Bison
South Dade Buccaneers
Southridge Spartans

OKALOOSA COUNTY

Choctawhatchee Indians

ORANGE COUNTY

Dr. Phillips Panthers
Edgewater Eagles
Freedom Patriots
Lake Nona Lions
Wekiva Mustangs

OSCEOLA COUNTY

Celebration Storm
Poinciana Eagles

Palm Beach COUNTY

American Heritage Stallions
Belle Glade Golden Rams
Dwyer Panthers
Glades Central Raiders
Oxbridge Thunderwolves
Pahokee Blue Devils
Suncoast Chargers

SARASOTA COUNTY

Booker Tornados
Cardinal Mooney Cougars
North Port Bobcats
Out of Door Academy Thunder
Riverview Rams
Sarasota Sailors
Venice Indians

SEMINOLE COUNTY

Hagerty Huskies

ST. JOHNS COUNTY

Creekside Knights
Nease Panthers
Ponte Vedra Sharks

ST. LUCIE COUNTY

Fort Pierce Central Cobras
Treasure Coast Titans

SUWANNEE COUNTY

Suwannee Bulldogs

VOLUSIA COUNTY

Deland Bulldogs
Mainland Buccaneers

Share and Enjoy

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Delicious
  • LinkedIn
  • StumbleUpon
  • Add to favorites
  • Email
  • RSS