2017 Xecutives Selections

The 3 BCP Camp Series Events (Ignite, E7-Spring and E7-Summer) will conclude with THE XECUTIVES! Xecutives IS AN INVITATION ONLY Showcase where the top performers from each event will be invited (Free of Charge) to compete at the Mid Summer bash…The Xecutives, which will be the Pinnacle of the 3 Camp Series events.

Note: Names can be added at any time, but not removed. Players will be selected from E7 Summer and possibly previous qualifying events. Substitutions will be made on a need basis. All invitees will be contacted in May to register for the event.

XECUTIVES
DATE: SUNDAY 6/25/17
LOCATION: SOUTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY (LAKELAND)
TIME: 10AM-2PM

Xecutives Selections
First name Last name School Graduate Primary position School county
Kendrick Torain Jesuit HS 2018 CB Hillsborough
Anthony Kendall River Ridge 2018 CB Pasco
Messiah Turner Tampa Catholic 2018 CB Hillsborough
Kai Martin Calvary Christian 2021 CB Pinellas
Christopher Smith Lennard 2018 CB Hillsborough
Jeremiah Ware Winter Haven 2019 CB Polk
Bryce Smith River Ridge HS 2018 CB Hillsborough
Davonte Williams East Bay HS 2018 CB Hillsborough
Evan Miller Zephyrhills Christian Academy 2018 CB Pasco
Byrd Lucas Blake HS 2018 CB Hillsborough
Jeremiah Baker Sunlake 2018 CB Pasco
JT Brown Hillsborough HS 2019 CB Hillsborough
Joshua Bowers East Lake HS 2018 CB Pinellas
Tim’arcus Simpson Sickles 2018 CB Hillsborough
Caliste Catia Clearwater Central Catholic HS 2019 CB Pinellas
Chance Martin Lennard 2019 CB Hillsborough
Jayvon WIlson Ridgewood 2019 DB Pasco
Dominic Marino J.W. Mitchell HS 2019 DL Pasco
Cameron Hines East Bay 2019 DL Hillsborough
Josh Thomas Bloomingdale 2018 DL Hillsborough
Terrance Skinner Zephyrhills 2018 DL Pasco
Terrance Lake Ridgewood 2018 DL Pasco
Sterlin Williams Zephyrhills 2018 DL Pasco
Davon Auguste Chamberlain 2018 DL Hillsborough
Latrell Jean Lakeland HS 2019 DL Polk
Tre Huntley Lakeland HS 2019 DL Polk
Andrew Patterson Hillsborough HS 2018 DL Hillsborough
Charles Meech Robinson HS 2018 DL Hillsborough
Pierre Alsint Carrollwood Day School 2018 DL Hillsborough
Jontrell Oliver East Bay HS 2019 DL Hillsborough
Zander Lemay Tampa Catholic 2018 DL Hillsborough
Tony Pierce Jr. Auburndale HS 2018 DL Polk
Ricky Williams Blake HS 2018 DL Hillsborough
Clarence Sullivan Blake HS 2018 DL Hillsborough
Braden Gilby Jesuit HS 2018 LB Hillsborough
Adam Jarvis Sunlake 2018 LB Pasco
Jael Feliz Alonso 2019 LB Hillsborough
Jaden Gonzalez Melbourne Central Catholic 2019 LB Other
Levi Marshall III East Bay 2019 LB Hillsborough
Landon Moody Bloomingdale 2019 LB Hillsborough
Lorenzo Valencia Admiral Farragut Academy 2019 LB Pinellas
Johnnie Brown Middleton 2020 LB Hillsborough
Aaron-Edward Racki Cambridge Christian School 2018 LB Hillsborough
AJ Ruiz Plant HS 2019 LB Hillsborough
Terrance Williams Sebring HS 2018 LB Other
Cameron Smith Pasco HS 2018 LB Pasco
Vance Jayden Monroe George Jenkins HS 2018 LB Polk
Justin Mosley Wharton HS 2018 LB Hillsborough
Karsan Lilley East Lake HS 2018 LB Pinellas
Lesley Miller Tampa Bay Tech HS 2018 LB Hillsborough
Landon Moody Jesuit HS 2019 LB Hillsborough
Matthew Wood Gaither HS 2018 LB Hillsborough
Raymond Benefield Tampa Catholic 2018 LB Hillsborough
D.J. Bullard Largo HS 2018 LB Pinellas
Christopher Daniels Tampa Bay Tech HS 2019 LB Hillsborough
Lawrence Sansone Hernando HS 2018 LB Hernando
Logan Doublin Largo HS 2018 LB Pinellas
Ashton Mincey Plant City HS 2019 LB Hillsborough
Quintin King Tampa Bay Tech HS 2018 OL Hillsborough
Ethan Gemma Countryside 2018 OL Pinellas
Drew Littrell Northside Christian School 2018 OL Pinellas
Ashton Henry Countryside 2018 OL Pinellas
Francisco Rodriguez Sickles 2018 OL Hillsborough
Tevon Davies Sunlake 2019 OL Pasco
Camden Roth Gaither HS 2018 OL Hillsborough
Cameron Jossi Durant HS 2019 OL Hillsborough
Donovan Jennings Gaither HS 2018 OL Hillsborough
Garrett Wiwi J.W. Mitchell HS 2018 OL Pasco
Jarrett Whitehead Lake Gibson HS 2018 OL Polk
Shane Theobald Blake HS 2018 OL Hillsborough
Zachary Teter Lake Gibson HS 2019 OL Polk
Zerek Pinkney Durant HS 2018 OL Hillsborough
DeAndre Coley Jefferson HS 2018 OL Hillsborough
Ethan White Calvary Christian 2019 OL Pinellas
Lavel Dumont Wharton HS 2018 OL Hillsborough
Dacoda Weaver Lakeland 2018 OL Polk
Jackson Rowland East Lake HS 2018 QB Pinellas
TATE WHATLEY Lakeland Christian School 2018 QB Polk
Gavin DenBoer Alonso HS 2018 QB Hillsborough
Lance Alderson Bloomingdale 2020 QB Hillsborough
Rent Montie Clearwater 2020 QB Pinellas
Ryan Kasper Sunlake 2018 QB Pasco
Cyrus Wade Middleton 2018 QB Hillsborough
Jarrett Rappe Strawberry Crest 2018 QB Hillsborough
Hunter Watts Sunlake 2019 QB Pasco
Dylan McCain Wharton 2020 QB Hillsborough
Brian Lane Sebring HS 2018 QB Other
Carlton Potter Durant HS 2018 QB Hillsborough
Michael Penix Jr Tampa Bay Tech HS 2018 QB Hillsborough
Shaye Scott Gaither HS 2019 QB Hillsborough
Justin Curtis Lakewood Ranch HS 2018 QB Manatee
Kevaris Thomas Lakeland HS 2018 QB Polk
Chase Oliver Wiregrass Ranch 2018 RB Pasco
Eric Wilson Jr Plant City 2020 RB Hillsborough
Ibrahim Saunders Sunlake 2018 RB Pasco
Rafael Smith Sebring 2018 RB Other
Mychael Hamilton Mitchell 2018 RB Pasco
Woodjy Colas Sunlake 2019 RB Pasco
DJ Williams Sebring HS 2019 RB Other
Jaquavious Johnson Tampa Bay Tech HS 2018 RB Hillsborough
Roger Yarde Sebring HS 2019 RB Other
Cameron Myers Durant HS 2018 RB Hillsborough
Jaquan Hiers Largo HS 2018 RB Pinellas
Garnett Houston Armwood HS 2019 RB Hillsborough
Troy Reeves Jr Countryside 2018 RB Pinellas
Ryan Gomes Sickles 2019 RB Hillsborough
Jalen Bussey Tampa Catholic 2019 RB Hillsborough
Jaquell Narine Strawberry Crest HS 2020 RB Hillsborough
Amari Burney Calvary Christian 2018 S Pinellas
Jaylan Rodriguez East Bay 2018 S Hillsborough
Dorien Green Wiregrass Ranch 2019 S Pasco
Dane Belton Jesuit HS 2019 S Hillsborough
Jontrey Hunter Sickles 2018 S Hillsborough
Brendan Gant Kathleen HS 2019 S Polk
Adam Rogers J.W. Mitchell HS 2018 S Pasco
Demarcus Governor Durant HS 2019 S Hillsborough
Jhonathon Quest Armwood HS 2018 S Hillsborough
Solomon Brown Largo HS 2019 S Pinellas
Peyton Xayasone Countryside 2018 S Pinellas
Troy Jones Countryside 2018 S Pinellas
Walter Winstead Dixie Hollins HS 2018 S Pinellas
Phillip Hamilton Sebring HS 2018 S Other
Kameron Allen Zephyrhills 2018 TE Pasco
Justin Mcgriff Jefferson HS 2018 TE Hillsborough
Larry Hodges Jesuit HS 2019 TE Hillsborough
Marvion Harris Spoto HS 2018 TE Hillsborough
Aldemair Benito Steinbrenner HS 2019 TE Hillsborough
Jonathan Hoback Sunlake 2019 TE Pasco
Jonathan Odom Jesuit HS 2020 TE Hillsborough
Jonathan Allion Central HS 2018 TE Hernando
Tavis Drake Hernando HS 2018 TE Hernando
Drake Theriot Lakewood Ranch HS 2019 TE Manatee
Austin Eldridge Plant City HS 2018 TE Hillsborough
Reece Metheney Countryside 2019 TE Pinellas
Cayden Jordan Gaither 2018 WR Hillsborough
Dontay Washington Nature Coast Technical 2018 WR Hernando
Jevon Williams Chamberlain 2019 WR Hillsborough
Gabriel Akpewero Riverview 2020 WR Hillsborough
Kamari Brown Sebring 2019 WR Other
Ahmarean Brown Tampa Catholic 2019 WR Hillsborough
Jovanni Mitchell Northeast HS 2018 WR Pinellas
Devondric Miller II Zephyrhills HS 2018 WR Pasco
Daniel Biglow Wiregrass Ranch HS 2018 WR Pasco
Adrian Thomas Wiregrass Ranch HS 2018 WR Pasco
Dontavius Smith Jefferson HS 2019 WR Hillsborough
Arnold Watson Armwood HS 2019 WR Hillsborough
Calvin Lockett Largo HS 2018 WR Pinellas
Dana Belser Tampa Bay Tech HS 2018 WR Hillsborough
DeAndre Parker Crystal River HS 2019 WR Other
Ygenio Booker Hernando HS 2018 WR Hernando
Justice Martin Lennard 2018 WR Hillsborough
Joseph Hodge Tampa Catholic 2020 WR Hillsborough
Julio Herrera Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS 2018 WR Polk
Kyle Benedict Carrollwood Day School 2019 WR Hillsborough
Levi Jackson Tampa Bay Tech HS 2018 WR Hillsborough
Ricky Meadows Sickles 2018 WR Hillsborough
Sylvester George Jesuit HS 2019 WR Hillsborough
Anderson Williams Northeast HS 2018 WR Pinellas
SOURCE: BCP

Share and Enjoy

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Delicious
  • LinkedIn
  • StumbleUpon
  • Add to favorites
  • Email
  • RSS